2017-18<< Tournament calendar 2018-2019 >>2019-20
10.-12.08.2018 | 2nd German Grand Prix | Langendamm / GER | results | |
25.-26.08.2018 | Invitation Tournament | Venlo / NL | results | |
01.-02.09.2018 | 1st Belgium Grand Prix | Oostende / B | results | |
06.-08.09.2018 | Copa de Naciones I | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
08.-09.09.2018 | 1st Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Heerhugowaard / NL | results | |
08.-09.09.2018 | 2nd Belgium Grand Prix | Sint Amandsberg / B | results | |
11.-13.09.2018 | Copa de Naciones II | Veracruz / MEX | results | |
05.-07.10.2018 | 3rd German Grand Prix | Hildesheim / GER | results | |
06.-07.10.2018 | AUSTRIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Vienna / A | results | |
06.-07.10.2018 | 1st French Grand Prix | Forange / F | results | |
13.-14.10.2018 | 2nd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Capelle a/d IJssel / NL | results | |
03.-04.11.2018 | GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Bad Wildungen / GER | results | |
10.-11.11.2018 | 3rd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Purmerend / NL | results | |
17.-18.11.2018 | 3rd Belgium Grand Prix | Deerlijk / B | results | |
01.-02.12.2018 | Dutch Championships "1st class" | Marienberg / NL | results | |
01.-02.12.2018 | HUNGARIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Gyomaendrőd / HU | results | |
08.-09.12.2018 | 2nd French Grand Prix | Orleans / F | results | |
14.-16.12.2018 | 1st Dutch Grand Prix | Afferden / NL | results | |
22.-23.12.2018 | International Invitation | Turnhout /B | results | |
27.-28.12.2018 | International Invitation | Almelo / NL | results | |
04.-06.01.2019 | 2nd Dutch Grand Prix | Rosmalen / NL | results | |
18.-20.01.2019 | BELGIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS | Boom / B | results | |
14.-17.02.2019 | SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Baeza / E | results | |
15.-17.02.2019 | 3rd Dutch Grand Prix | Deventer / NL | results | |
22.-24.02.2019 | CATALAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Barcelona / E | results | |
28.2.-2.3.2019 | International Invitation "GP Mundial I" | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
02.-03.03.2019 | TURKISH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Antalya / T | results | |
02.-03.03.2019 | 3rd French Grand Prix | St. Dizier / F | results | |
05.-07.03.2019 | International Invitation "GP Mundial II" | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
15.-17.03.2019 | DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Doetinchem / NL | results | |
23.-24.03.2019 | 4th Belgium Grand Prix | Deerlijk / B | results | |
29.-31.03.2019 | 1st German GP 2019 | Ingolstadt / GER | results | |
29.-31.03.2019 | FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | St.Dizier / F | results | |
27.-28.04.2019 | 5th Belgium Grand Prix | Emblem / B | results | |
25.-27.04.2019 | EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Brandenburg / GER | results | |
18.-19.05.2019 | Challenge Maurice Coyret | Cap d'Agde / F | results | |
18.-19.05.2019 | 6th Belgium Grand Prix | Roeselare / B | results | |
08.-09.06.2019 | EC Teams / Interland | Langendamm / GER | results | |
08.-09.06.2019 | 7th Belgium Grand Prix | Oosthoven / B | results |