2016-17<<             Tournament calendar 2017-2018            >>2018-19

02.-03.09.2017 1st Belgium Grand Prix Oostende / B results
02.-03.09.2017 1st Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" Capelle a/d IJssel / NL results
15.-17.09.2017 AUSTRIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Gerasdorf / A results
22.-24.09.2017 2nd German Grand Prix Ingolstadt / GER results
29.9.-1.10.2017 International Invitation Tula de Allende / MEX results
30.9.-1.10.2017 HUNGARIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Gyomaendrőd / HU results
03.-05.10.1017 International Invitation Mexico City / MEX results
07.-08.10.2017 2nd Belgium Grand Prix Sint Armandsberg / B results
07.-08.10.2017 1st French Grand Prix Forange / F results
07.-08.10.2017 2nd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" Leimuiden / NL results
13.-15.10.2017 3rd German Grand Prix Langendamm / GER results
04.-05.11.2017 3rd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" Marienberg / NL results
04.-05.11.2017 GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Bad Wildungen / GER results
04.-05.11.2017 French Team Championships L’Haÿ-les-Roses / F results
04.-05.11.2017 Hungarian Grand Prix Gyomaendrőd / HU results
25.-26.11.2017 Dutch Championships "1st class" Beek / NL results
08.-10.12.2017 1st Dutch Grand Prix Rosmalen / NL results
14.-16.12.2017 Super copa por equipos Mexico City / MEX results
15.-17.12.2017 2nd French Grand Prix Orleans / F results
16.-17.12.2017 International Invitation Turnhout / B results
27.-28.12.2017 Invitation "Jan Brunnekreef Memorial" Almelo / NL results
19.-21.01.2018 BELGIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS Deerlijk / B results
19.-21.01.2018 2nd Dutch Grand Prix Den Haag / NL results
16.-18.02.2018 3rd Dutch Grand Prix Doetinchem / NL  
27.-28.2.2018 TURKISH CHAMPIONSHIPS Antalya / T preview
01.-03.03.2018 3era Copa Intercontinental Mexico City / MEX  
04.-05.03.2018 International Invitation Mexico City / MEX  
06.-08.03.2018 4ta Copa Intercontinental Mexico City / MEX  
16.-18.03.2018 3rd French Grand Prix St. Dizier / F  
23.-25.03.2018 3rd Belgium Grand Prix Deerlijk / B  
30.3.-1.4.2018 DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS Berlicum / NL  
14.-15.04.2018 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS Macon / F  
28.-29.04.2018 4th Belgium Grand Prix Emblem / B  
19.-20.05.2018 EC Teams / Interland Marienberg / NL  
26.-27.05.2018 5th Belgium Grand Prix Roeselare / B  
12.-13.05.2018 Challenge Maurice Coyret Valence / F  
09.-10.06.2018 6th Belgium Grand Prix Oosthoven / B