2015-16<< Tournament calendar 2016-2017 >>2017-18
20.-21.08.2016 | "6éme amical Bellaire" Invitation | Bellaire / B | results | |
27.-28.08.2016 | 1st Belgium Grand Prix | Oostmalle / B | results | |
03.-04.09.2016 | 2nd Belgium Grand Prix | Oostende / B | results | |
09.-11.09.2016 | German Grand Prix | Fehrbach / GER | results | |
10.-11.09.2016 | 1st Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Vlaardingen / NL | results | |
16.-18.09.2016 | Hanbat Nations Cup I | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
17.-18.09.2016 | 3rd Belgium Grand Prix | Roeselare / B | results | |
20.-22.09.2016 | Hanbat Nations Cup II | Mexico City / MEX | resuts | |
24.-25.09.2016 | HUNGARIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Gyomaendrőd / HU | results | |
08.-09.10.2016 | 2nd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Reusel / NL | results | |
14.-16.10.2016 | German Grand Prix | Langendamm / GER | results | |
15.-16.10.2016 | 1st French Grand Prix | Florange / F | results | |
15.-16.10.2016 | 4th Belgium Grand Prix | Sint Amandsberg / B | results | |
22.10.2016 | Hungarian Grand Prix | Gyomaendrőd / HU | results | |
05.-06.11.2016 | French Team Championships | L’Haÿ-les-Roses / F | results | |
05.-06.11.2016 | GERMAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Bad Wildungen / GER | results | |
11.-13.11.2016 | AUSTRIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Eisenstadt / A | results | |
18.-20.11.2016 | TURKISH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Izmir / T | results | |
18.-20.11.2016 | Spanish Grand Prix | Barcelona / E | results | |
19.-20.11.2016 | 3rd Dutch Grand Prix "1st class" | Capelle aan den IJssel / NL | results | |
24.-27.11.2016 | 37th EUROPEAN GRAND PRIX | Marseille / F | results | |
03.-04.12.2016 | Dutch Championships "1st class" | Venlo / NL | results | |
10.-11.12.2016 | International Invitation | Turnhout / B | results | |
16.-18.12.2016 | 1st Dutch Grand Prix | Doetinchem / NL | results | |
27.-28.12.2016 | Invitation "Jan Brunnekreef Memorial" | Almelo / NL | results | |
06.-08.01.2017 | 2nd Dutch Grand Prix | Den Haag / NL | results | |
14.-15.01.2017 | International Invitation | Hoensbroek / NL | results | |
20.-22.01.2017 | BELGIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS | Deerlijk / B | results | |
03.-05.02.2017 | Spanish Grand Prix | Barcelona / E | results | |
04.02.2017 | Hungarian Grand Prix | Gyomaendrőd / HU | results | |
04.-05.02.2017 | 2nd French Grand Prix | Cap d'Agde / F | results | |
10.-12.02.2017 | 3rd Dutch Grand Prix | Roosendaal / NL | results | |
02.-04.03.2017 | 1st Copa Intercontinental | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
05.-06.03.2017 | 1st Turkish Grand Prix 2017 | Antalya / T | results | |
07.-09.03.2017 | 2nd Copa Intercontinental | Mexico City / MEX | results | |
24.-26.03.2017 | 5th Belgium Grand Prix | Deerlijk / B | results | |
25.-26.03.2017 | 3rd French Grand Prix | Orléans / F | results | |
31.3.-2.4.2017 | DUTCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Oosterhout / NL | results | |
14.-15.04.2017 | Hungarian Grand Prix | Gyomaendrőd / HU | results | |
21.-22.04.2017 | Challenge Maurice Coyret | Paris / F | results | |
29.-30.04.2017 | 6th Belgium Grand Prix | Emblem / B | results | |
05.-07.05.2017 | EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS | Brandenburg / GER | results | |
26.-27.05.2017 | FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Ronchin / F | results | |
02.-04.06.2017 | Ie Campeonato Ranking Nacional | Bogota / COL | preview | |
03.-04.06.2017 | EC Teams / Interland | Turnhout / B | results | |
10.-11.06.2017 | 7th Belgium Grand Prix | Oosthoven / B | results | |
23.-25.06.2017 | German Grand Prix | St.Augustin / GER | results | |
03.-09.07.2017 | SPANISH CHAMPIONSHIPS | Madrid / E | results |